Gospodarz |
|
|
Gość |
Data |
Godzina |
Kolejka |
Sezon |
RUNDA |
Miejsce |
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
MODRZEW MODRZYCA |
2021-04-11 |
11:00 |
1 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
b/d |
b/d |
PAUZJE |
2021-04-18 |
11:00 |
2 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Orlik SP6 (Nowa Sól, Kościuszki 26) |
AP DZIESIĄTKA GRONÓW |
9 |
4 |
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
2021-04-21 |
17:00 |
1 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Orlik Lubieszów (Lubieszów 53) |
KORONA KOŻUCHÓW |
12 |
3 |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
2021-04-21 |
17:00 |
1 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Stadion Sportowy Kożuchów (Kożuchów, Zielonogórska 24) |
UKS SOKÓŁ CIOSANIEC |
2 |
15 |
ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI |
2021-04-21 |
17:00 |
1 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko w Ciosańcu (Ciosaniec .) |
UKS AP Falubaz III Zielona Góra |
16 |
6 |
KORONA II WSCHOWA |
2021-04-21 |
17:00 |
1 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Stadion LO (Nowa Sól, Gimnazjalna 9) |
UKS AP Falubaz III Zielona Góra |
20 |
3 |
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
2021-04-24 |
11:00 |
3 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Stadion LO ( Nowa Sól, Gimnazjalna 9 ) |
UKS SOKÓŁ CIOSANIEC |
9 |
5 |
KORONA II WSCHOWA |
2021-04-25 |
10:30 |
3 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko w Ciosańcu (Ciosaniec .) |
KORONA KOŻUCHÓW |
6 |
2 |
MODRZEW MODRZYCA |
2021-04-25 |
11:00 |
3 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Stadion Sportowy Kożuchów (Kożuchów, Zielonogórska 24) |
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO |
2021-04-25 |
11:00 |
3 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI |
20 |
2 |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
2021-04-26 |
17:00 |
3 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Orlik (Bytom Odrzański, Kościelna 9) |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
5 |
4 |
UKS SOKÓŁ CIOSANIEC |
2021-04-28 |
17:00 |
2 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1) |
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO |
3 |
4 |
AP DZIESIĄTKA GRONÓW |
2021-04-28 |
17:00 |
2 |
2020/2021 |
W |
MKS Nowe Miasteczko (Nowe Miasteczko, 22 Lipca 18) |
MODRZEW MODRZYCA |
6 |
5 |
UKS AP Falubaz III Zielona Góra |
2021-04-28 |
18:00 |
2 |
2020/2021 |
W |
MODRZEW MODRZYCA (Modrzyca, Świerkowa 13) |
KORONA II WSCHOWA |
5 |
8 |
KORONA KOŻUCHÓW |
2021-04-29 |
16:30 |
2 |
2020/2021 |
W |
ORLIK SP 1 (Wschowa, Kazimierza Wielkiego 10) |
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO |
2 |
10 |
UKS AP Falubaz III Zielona Góra |
2021-04-30 |
17:00 |
4 |
2020/2021 |
W |
MKS Nowe Miasteczko (Nowe Miasteczko, 22 Lipca 18) |
MODRZEW MODRZYCA |
8 |
2 |
UKS SOKÓŁ CIOSANIEC |
2021-04-30 |
17:30 |
4 |
2020/2021 |
W |
MODRZEW MODRZYCA ( Modrzyca, Świerkowa 13 ) |
AP DZIESIĄTKA GRONÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
PAUZJE |
2021-04-30 |
18:00 |
4 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
KORONA II WSCHOWA |
3 |
11 |
ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI |
2021-05-01 |
10:30 |
4 |
2020/2021 |
W |
ORLIK SP 1 (Wschowa, Kazimierza Wielkiego 10) |
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
2 |
25 |
KORONA KOŻUCHÓW |
2021-05-04 |
17:30 |
4 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Orlik SP6 (Nowa Sól, Kościuszki 26) |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
6 |
9 |
KORONA II WSCHOWA |
2021-05-05 |
18:00 |
5 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1) |
ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI |
8 |
3 |
MODRZEW MODRZYCA |
2021-05-07 |
18:00 |
5 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Orlik (Bytom Odrzański, Kościelna 9) |
UKS SOKÓŁ CIOSANIEC |
19 |
3 |
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
2021-05-08 |
11:00 |
5 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko w Ciosańcu ( Ciosaniec . ) |
KORONA KOŻUCHÓW |
10 |
6 |
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO |
2021-05-09 |
11:00 |
5 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Stadion Sportowy Kożuchów (Kożuchów, Zielonogórska 24) |
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO |
9 |
5 |
UKS SOKÓŁ CIOSANIEC |
2021-05-14 |
17:00 |
6 |
2020/2021 |
W |
MKS Nowe Miasteczko (Nowe Miasteczko, 22 Lipca 18) |
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
1 |
20 |
ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI |
2021-05-14 |
17:30 |
6 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Orlik SP6 ( Nowa Sól, Kościuszki 26 ) |
AP DZIESIĄTKA GRONÓW |
3 |
8 |
KORONA KOŻUCHÓW |
2021-05-14 |
19:00 |
6 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Orlik Lubieszów (Lubieszów 53) |
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
UKS AP Falubaz III Zielona Góra |
2021-05-16 |
11:00 |
6 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
UKS AP Falubaz III Zielona Góra |
12 |
2 |
AP DZIESIĄTKA GRONÓW |
2021-05-16 |
11:00 |
5 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Stadion LO (Nowa Sól, Gimnazjalna 9) |
ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI |
10 |
1 |
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO |
2021-05-21 |
17:30 |
7 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Orlik (Bytom Odrzański, Kościelna 9) |
KORONA II WSCHOWA |
14 |
1 |
MODRZEW MODRZYCA |
2021-05-22 |
10:00 |
7 |
2020/2021 |
W |
ORLIK SP 1 (Wschowa, Kazimierza Wielkiego 10) |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
7 |
1 |
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
2021-05-22 |
11:00 |
7 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1) |
KORONA KOŻUCHÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
PAUZJE |
2021-05-23 |
11:00 |
7 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
UKS SOKÓŁ CIOSANIEC |
6 |
5 |
AP DZIESIĄTKA GRONÓW |
2021-05-23 |
11:00 |
7 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko w Ciosańcu (Ciosaniec .) |
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO |
12 |
5 |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
2021-05-26 |
17:00 |
8 |
2020/2021 |
W |
MKS Nowe Miasteczko (Nowe Miasteczko, 22 Lipca 18) |
MODRZEW MODRZYCA |
7 |
2 |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
2021-05-28 |
18:00 |
6 |
2020/2021 |
W |
MODRZEW MODRZYCA (Modrzyca, Świerkowa 13) |
UKS AP Falubaz III Zielona Góra |
5 |
6 |
KORONA KOŻUCHÓW |
2021-05-29 |
11:00 |
8 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Stadion LO ( Nowa Sól, Gimnazjalna 9 ) |
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
UKS SOKÓŁ CIOSANIEC |
2021-05-30 |
11:00 |
8 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
1 |
10 |
KORONA II WSCHOWA |
2021-05-31 |
17:30 |
8 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Orlik SP6 (Nowa Sól, Kościuszki 26) |
AP DZIESIĄTKA GRONÓW |
2 |
18 |
ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI |
2021-05-31 |
18:00 |
8 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Orlik Lubieszów (Lubieszów 53) |
ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI |
b/d |
b/d |
PAUZJE |
2021-06-04 |
18:00 |
9 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Orlik (Bytom Odrzański, Kościelna 9) |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
4 |
8 |
AP DZIESIĄTKA GRONÓW |
2021-06-05 |
10:00 |
9 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1) |
KORONA II WSCHOWA |
7 |
8 |
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO |
2021-06-06 |
11:00 |
9 |
2020/2021 |
W |
ORLIK SP 1 (Wschowa, Kazimierza Wielkiego 10) |
UKS SOKÓŁ CIOSANIEC |
6 |
5 |
UKS AP Falubaz III Zielona Góra |
2021-06-06 |
11:00 |
9 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko w Ciosańcu (Ciosaniec .) |
MODRZEW MODRZYCA |
11 |
0 |
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
2021-06-07 |
18:00 |
9 |
2020/2021 |
W |
MODRZEW MODRZYCA ( Modrzyca, Świerkowa 13 ) |
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO |
2 |
2 |
MODRZEW MODRZYCA |
2021-06-11 |
17:00 |
10 |
2020/2021 |
W |
MKS Nowe Miasteczko (Nowe Miasteczko, 22 Lipca 18) |
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
2021-06-13 |
11:00 |
10 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
KORONA KOŻUCHÓW |
5 |
2 |
UKS SOKÓŁ CIOSANIEC |
2021-06-14 |
17:00 |
10 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Stadion Sportowy Kożuchów (Kożuchów, Zielonogórska 24) |
UKS AP Falubaz III Zielona Góra |
14 |
5 |
ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI |
2021-06-15 |
18:00 |
10 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Stadion LO (Nowa Sól, Gimnazjalna 9) |
MODRZEW MODRZYCA |
4 |
8 |
AP DZIESIĄTKA GRONÓW |
2021-06-16 |
18:15 |
11 |
2020/2021 |
W |
MODRZEW MODRZYCA (Modrzyca, Świerkowa 13) |
AP DZIESIĄTKA GRONÓW |
4 |
6 |
KORONA II WSCHOWA |
2021-06-18 |
18:00 |
10 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Orlik Lubieszów (Lubieszów 53) |
ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI |
8 |
3 |
KORONA KOŻUCHÓW |
2021-06-18 |
18:00 |
11 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Orlik (Bytom Odrzański, Kościelna 9) |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
UKS AP Falubaz III Zielona Góra |
2021-06-20 |
11:00 |
11 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Ogrodowa 1 , 67-410 Sława |
KORONA II WSCHOWA |
b/d |
b/d |
PAUZJE |
2021-06-20 |
11:00 |
11 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
3 |
12 |
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO |
2021-06-21 |
17:30 |
11 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Orlik SP6 (Nowa Sól, Kościuszki 26) |
AP DZIESIĄTKA GRONÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
3 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
10 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
4 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
KORONA KOŻUCHÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
9 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
KORONA II WSCHOWA |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
6 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
1 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
MODRZEW MODRZYCA |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
8 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
2 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
5 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
UKS SOKÓŁ CIOSANIEC |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
11 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
UKS AP Falubaz III Zielona Góra |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
7 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|