Gospodarz |
|
|
Gość |
Data |
Godzina |
Kolejka |
Sezon |
RUNDA |
Miejsce |
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
2 |
5 |
UKS JUNIOR CASADA RÓŻANKI |
2021-04-21 |
18:15 |
2 |
2020/2021 |
W |
BOISKO L.K.S. POLONIA LIPKIWIELKIE (Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 35) |
SPARTAK DESZCZNO |
8 |
3 |
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
2021-04-24 |
11:00 |
3 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Arena Maszewo ( Maszewo, Kręta 1 ) |
UKS JUNIOR CASADA RÓŻANKI |
0 |
2 |
POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA |
2021-04-24 |
11:00 |
3 |
2020/2021 |
W |
WKS "Róża" Różanki ( Różanki, Sportowa 9 ) |
WARTA II GORZÓW WLKP. |
6 |
0 |
WARTA III GORZÓW WLKP. |
2021-04-26 |
16:30 |
3 |
2020/2021 |
W |
WAWRÓW STADION (Wawrów 88) |
DĄB GÓRKI NOTECKIE |
0 |
5 |
WSP WITNICA |
2021-04-29 |
17:30 |
3 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko (Górki Noteckie, Kurowska 30A) |
UKS JUNIOR CASADA RÓŻANKI |
1 |
0 |
WSP WITNICA |
2021-05-01 |
10:30 |
1 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Stadion Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9) |
ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. |
2 |
2 |
WARTA II GORZÓW WLKP. |
2021-05-02 |
12:00 |
4 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Stadion Miejski (Strzelce Krajeńskie, Sportowa 1) |
WARTA III GORZÓW WLKP. |
6 |
3 |
UKS JUNIOR CASADA RÓŻANKI |
2021-05-03 |
17:30 |
4 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Różanki, Sportowa 9 |
POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA |
1 |
3 |
SPARTAK DESZCZNO |
2021-05-08 |
13:00 |
4 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Skwierzynie (Skwierzyna, Sportowa 1) |
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
17 |
3 |
DĄB GÓRKI NOTECKIE |
2021-05-11 |
17:00 |
4 |
2020/2021 |
W |
BOISKO L.K.S. POLONIA LIPKIWIELKIE (Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 35) |
SPARTAK DESZCZNO |
7 |
3 |
WARTA III GORZÓW WLKP. |
2021-05-15 |
11:00 |
5 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Arena Maszewo ( Maszewo, Kręta 1 ) |
UKS JUNIOR CASADA RÓŻANKI |
2 |
6 |
ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. |
2021-05-15 |
11:00 |
5 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Stadion Różanki ( Różanki, Sportowa 9 ) |
WSP WITNICA |
3 |
4 |
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
2021-05-16 |
15:00 |
5 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Stadion Miejski w Witnicy ( Witnica, Strzelecka 19 ) |
DĄB GÓRKI NOTECKIE |
2 |
8 |
POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA |
2021-05-17 |
17:30 |
5 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko (Górki Noteckie, Kurowska 30A) |
WARTA III GORZÓW WLKP. |
16 |
4 |
DĄB GÓRKI NOTECKIE |
2021-05-22 |
09:00 |
6 |
2020/2021 |
W |
WARTA ARENA (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Żwirowa 3) |
ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. |
2 |
3 |
SPARTAK DESZCZNO |
2021-05-22 |
12:00 |
6 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Stadion Miejski ( Strzelce Krajeńskie, Sportowa 1 ) |
POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA |
0 |
1 |
WSP WITNICA |
2021-05-24 |
17:30 |
6 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Skwierzynie (Skwierzyna, Sportowa 1) |
SPARTAK DESZCZNO |
8 |
1 |
DĄB GÓRKI NOTECKIE |
2021-05-26 |
17:00 |
1 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Arena Maszewo (Maszewo, Kręta 1) |
WARTA II GORZÓW WLKP. |
11 |
0 |
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
2021-05-26 |
17:00 |
1 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Żwirowa 3 , 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. |
WSP WITNICA |
5 |
1 |
WARTA III GORZÓW WLKP. |
2021-05-29 |
10:00 |
7 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko w Nowinach Wielkich (Nowiny Wielkie, Kolejowa 13) |
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
0 |
5 |
POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA |
2021-05-29 |
11:00 |
7 |
2020/2021 |
W |
BOISKO L.K.S. POLONIA LIPKIWIELKIE ( Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 35 ) |
SPARTAK DESZCZNO |
2 |
9 |
WARTA II GORZÓW WLKP. |
2021-05-29 |
11:00 |
7 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Arena Maszewo ( Maszewo, Kręta 1 ) |
WARTA II GORZÓW WLKP. |
4 |
0 |
UKS JUNIOR CASADA RÓŻANKI |
2021-05-31 |
18:30 |
6 |
2020/2021 |
W |
WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9) |
DĄB GÓRKI NOTECKIE |
0 |
8 |
ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. |
2021-06-01 |
17:00 |
7 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko (Górki Noteckie, Kurowska 30A) |
WARTA II GORZÓW WLKP. |
18 |
0 |
DĄB GÓRKI NOTECKIE |
2021-06-05 |
09:00 |
8 |
2020/2021 |
W |
WAWRÓW STADION (Wawrów 88) |
WARTA III GORZÓW WLKP. |
9 |
4 |
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
2021-06-06 |
09:00 |
8 |
2020/2021 |
W |
WARTA ARENA (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Żwirowa 3) |
ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. |
4 |
0 |
WSP WITNICA |
2021-06-06 |
11:00 |
8 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Stadion Miejski ( Strzelce Krajeńskie, Sportowa 1 ) |
ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. |
3 |
2 |
POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA |
2021-06-08 |
18:00 |
1 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Stadion Miejski (Strzelce Krajeńskie, Sportowa 1) |
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
1 |
4 |
ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. |
2021-06-10 |
17:30 |
9 |
2020/2021 |
W |
BOISKO L.K.S. POLONIA LIPKIWIELKIE (Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 35) |
UKS JUNIOR CASADA RÓŻANKI |
2 |
8 |
SPARTAK DESZCZNO |
2021-06-11 |
18:00 |
8 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Stadion Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9) |
POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA |
9 |
1 |
WARTA III GORZÓW WLKP. |
2021-06-12 |
09:00 |
9 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Żwirowa , Gorzów Wielkopolski |
DĄB GÓRKI NOTECKIE |
3 |
10 |
UKS JUNIOR CASADA RÓŻANKI |
2021-06-12 |
10:00 |
9 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko (Górki Noteckie, Kurowska 30A) |
WSP WITNICA |
0 |
3 |
WARTA II GORZÓW WLKP. |
2021-06-13 |
14:00 |
9 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Strzelecka 19 , 66-460 Witnica |
WSP WITNICA |
2 |
3 |
SPARTAK DESZCZNO |
2021-06-16 |
19:00 |
2 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Arena Maszewo (Maszewo, Kręta 1) |
POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA |
0 |
8 |
WARTA II GORZÓW WLKP. |
2021-06-18 |
18:00 |
2 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Skwierzynie (Skwierzyna, Sportowa 1) |
WARTA III GORZÓW WLKP. |
2 |
4 |
ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. |
2021-06-19 |
11:00 |
2 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Sportowa 1, Zwierzyn |
DĄB GÓRKI NOTECKIE |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
2 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. |
b/d |
b/d |
pauzuje w kolejce |
b/d |
b/d |
3 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA |
b/d |
b/d |
pauzuje w kolejce |
b/d |
b/d |
8 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
b/d |
b/d |
pauzuje w kolejce |
b/d |
b/d |
6 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
SPARTAK DESZCZNO |
b/d |
b/d |
pauzuje w kolejce |
b/d |
b/d |
9 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
UKS JUNIOR CASADA RÓŻANKI |
b/d |
b/d |
pauzuje w kolejce |
b/d |
b/d |
7 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
WARTA II GORZÓW WLKP. |
b/d |
b/d |
pauzuje w kolejce |
b/d |
b/d |
5 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
WARTA III GORZÓW WLKP. |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
1 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|
WSP WITNICA |
b/d |
b/d |
pauzuje w kolejce |
b/d |
b/d |
4 |
2020/2021 |
W |
|