Gospodarz |
|
|
Gość |
Data |
Godzina |
Kolejka |
Sezon |
RUNDA |
Miejsce |
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra |
3 |
9 |
UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻAGAŃ |
2021-04-24 |
11:00 |
3 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko Nowy Kisielin ( Zielona Góra, Nowy Kisielin-Leśna 1 ) |
UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra |
10 |
4 |
AP M.MURAWSKIEGO I ZIELONA GÓRA |
2021-04-24 |
13:00 |
3 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko w Zatoniu ( Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1 ) |
KORONA I WSCHOWA |
8 |
1 |
BUDOWLANI I LUBSKO |
2021-04-25 |
11:00 |
3 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Kościuszki 11 , 67-400 WSCHOWA |
BUDOWLANI I LUBSKO |
3 |
4 |
UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻAGAŃ |
2021-05-01 |
12:30 |
4 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Orlik przy SP 1 ( Lubsko, Strzelecka 1 ) |
AP M.MURAWSKIEGO I ZIELONA GÓRA |
1 |
1 |
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra |
2021-05-02 |
11:00 |
4 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii) |
KORONA I WSCHOWA |
4 |
8 |
UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra |
2021-05-02 |
11:00 |
4 |
2020/2021 |
W |
ORLIK 2 I ZS (Wschowa, Kościuszki 11) |
UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra |
19 |
3 |
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra |
2021-05-04 |
17:00 |
1 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko w Zatoniu (Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1) |
AP M.MURAWSKIEGO I ZIELONA GÓRA |
5 |
2 |
BUDOWLANI I LUBSKO |
2021-05-04 |
18:00 |
1 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii ) |
KORONA I WSCHOWA |
22 |
4 |
UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻAGAŃ |
2021-05-04 |
18:00 |
1 |
2020/2021 |
W |
ORLIK 2 I ZS (Wschowa, Kościuszki 11) |
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra |
4 |
5 |
KORONA I WSCHOWA |
2021-05-08 |
11:00 |
5 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko Nowy Kisielin ( Zielona Góra, Nowy Kisielin-Leśna 1 ) |
UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻAGAŃ |
5 |
6 |
AP M.MURAWSKIEGO I ZIELONA GÓRA |
2021-05-08 |
11:00 |
5 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko Orlik (Żagań, Wojska Polskiego 1) |
UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻAGAŃ |
3 |
11 |
KORONA I WSCHOWA |
2021-05-15 |
12:30 |
6 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko Orlik (Żagań, Wojska Polskiego 1) |
BUDOWLANI I LUBSKO |
3 |
1 |
AP M.MURAWSKIEGO I ZIELONA GÓRA |
2021-05-16 |
11:00 |
6 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Orlik przy SP 1 (Lubsko, Strzelecka 1) |
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra |
1 |
19 |
UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra |
2021-05-16 |
11:00 |
6 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko Nowy Kisielin (Zielona Góra, Nowy Kisielin-Leśna 1) |
UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra |
24 |
1 |
BUDOWLANI I LUBSKO |
2021-05-18 |
17:00 |
5 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko w Zatoniu (Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1) |
KORONA I WSCHOWA |
10 |
1 |
AP M.MURAWSKIEGO I ZIELONA GÓRA |
2021-05-20 |
18:00 |
7 |
2020/2021 |
W |
ORLIK 2 I ZS (Wschowa, Kościuszki 11) |
UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra |
22 |
3 |
UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻAGAŃ |
2021-05-22 |
11:00 |
7 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko w Zatoniu ( Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1 ) |
AP M.MURAWSKIEGO I ZIELONA GÓRA |
5 |
3 |
KORONA I WSCHOWA |
2021-05-25 |
18:00 |
2 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii ) |
BUDOWLANI I LUBSKO |
0 |
6 |
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra |
2021-05-25 |
18:00 |
2 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Sportowa 48 , 68-300 Lubsko |
UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻAGAŃ |
4 |
20 |
UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra |
2021-05-26 |
18:30 |
2 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko Orlik (Żagań, Wojska Polskiego 1) |
BUDOWLANI I LUBSKO |
2 |
11 |
KORONA I WSCHOWA |
2021-05-30 |
11:00 |
8 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Orlik przy SP 1 (Lubsko, Strzelecka 1) |
UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻAGAŃ |
9 |
5 |
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra |
2021-05-30 |
14:30 |
8 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko Orlik ( Żagań, Wojska Polskiego 1 ) |
AP M.MURAWSKIEGO I ZIELONA GÓRA |
1 |
9 |
UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra |
2021-06-01 |
18:00 |
8 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii ) |
UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻAGAŃ |
8 |
2 |
BUDOWLANI I LUBSKO |
2021-06-06 |
14:30 |
9 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko Orlik ( Żagań, Wojska Polskiego 1 ) |
UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra |
7 |
3 |
KORONA I WSCHOWA |
2021-06-09 |
18:30 |
9 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko w Zatoniu (Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1) |
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra |
11 |
2 |
BUDOWLANI I LUBSKO |
2021-06-10 |
17:00 |
7 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko w Zatoniu (Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1) |
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra |
2 |
6 |
AP M.MURAWSKIEGO I ZIELONA GÓRA |
2021-06-11 |
17:00 |
9 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Boisko Nowy Kisielin (Zielona Góra, Nowy Kisielin-Leśna 1) |
BUDOWLANI I LUBSKO |
1 |
11 |
UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra |
2021-06-13 |
11:00 |
10 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Orlik przy SP 1 (Lubsko, Strzelecka 1) |
KORONA I WSCHOWA |
3 |
7 |
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra |
2021-06-13 |
11:00 |
10 |
2020/2021 |
W |
ORLIK SP 1 (Wschowa, Kazimierza Wielkiego 10) |
AP M.MURAWSKIEGO I ZIELONA GÓRA |
17 |
1 |
UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻAGAŃ |
2021-06-16 |
18:00 |
10 |
2020/2021 |
W |
Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii ) |