Gospodarz |
|
|
Gość |
Data |
Godzina |
Kolejka |
Sezon |
RUNDA |
Miejsce |
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN |
4 |
2 |
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ |
2018-09-02 |
12:00 |
1 |
2018/2019 |
J |
ul. Rzepińska 0, Ośno Lubuskie |
ZEW DĄBROSZYN |
2 |
3 |
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO |
2018-09-02 |
12:00 |
1 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Dąbroszyn 23) |
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO |
2 |
2 |
WARTA KOŁCZYN |
2018-09-02 |
13:00 |
1 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion (Głuchowo, Słoneczna 10) |
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW |
1 |
2 |
WALKA CZARNÓW |
2018-09-02 |
14:00 |
1 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6) |
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ |
3 |
0 |
VICTORIA STANOWICE |
2018-09-08 |
17:00 |
2 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko KS Białcz (Białcz, Gorzowska) |
KS WYSOKA |
2 |
4 |
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW |
2018-09-09 |
11:00 |
2 |
2018/2019 |
J |
0, Wysoka |
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO |
1 |
2 |
WALKA CZARNÓW |
2018-09-09 |
12:00 |
2 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Lubno 32) |
WARTA KOŁCZYN |
1 |
2 |
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN |
2018-09-09 |
15:00 |
2 |
2018/2019 |
J |
ul. Leśna 1, Kołczyn |
ZEW DĄBROSZYN |
1 |
4 |
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO |
2018-09-09 |
15:00 |
2 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Dąbroszyn 23) |
VICTORIA STANOWICE |
1 |
3 |
WARTA KOŁCZYN |
2018-09-15 |
16:00 |
3 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stanowice |
WALKA CZARNÓW |
3 |
0 |
KS WYSOKA |
2018-09-15 |
17:00 |
3 |
2018/2019 |
J |
boisko sportowe (Czarnów, Stańska ) |
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO |
2 |
2 |
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO |
2018-09-16 |
12:00 |
3 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion (Głuchowo, Słoneczna 10) |
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW |
3 |
3 |
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ |
2018-09-16 |
14:00 |
3 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6) |
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN |
2 |
2 |
ZEW DĄBROSZYN |
2018-09-16 |
16:00 |
3 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Ośno Lubuskie, Rzepińska 0 |
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ |
2 |
0 |
WALKA CZARNÓW |
2018-09-22 |
17:00 |
4 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko KS Białcz (Białcz, Gorzowska) |
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO |
1 |
2 |
KS WYSOKA |
2018-09-23 |
12:00 |
4 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Lubno 32) |
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO |
0 |
2 |
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN |
2018-09-23 |
13:00 |
4 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion (Głuchowo, Słoneczna 10) |
WARTA KOŁCZYN |
4 |
4 |
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW |
2018-09-23 |
15:00 |
4 |
2018/2019 |
J |
ul. Leśna 1, Kołczyn |
ZEW DĄBROSZYN |
5 |
0 |
VICTORIA STANOWICE |
2018-09-23 |
15:00 |
4 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Dąbroszyn 23) |
VICTORIA STANOWICE |
0 |
3 |
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO |
2018-09-29 |
16:00 |
5 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stanowice |
WALKA CZARNÓW |
0 |
3 |
WARTA KOŁCZYN |
2018-09-29 |
17:00 |
5 |
2018/2019 |
J |
boisko sportowe (Czarnów, Stańska ) |
KS WYSOKA |
3 |
3 |
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ |
2018-09-30 |
14:00 |
5 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Wysoka 0 |
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW |
3 |
1 |
ZEW DĄBROSZYN |
2018-09-30 |
14:00 |
5 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6) |
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN |
3 |
2 |
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO |
2018-09-30 |
15:00 |
5 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Ośno Lubuskie, Rzepińska 0 |
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO |
1 |
0 |
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ |
2018-10-07 |
12:00 |
6 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Lubno 32) |
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO |
6 |
2 |
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW |
2018-10-07 |
15:00 |
6 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion (Głuchowo, Słoneczna 10) |
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN |
5 |
1 |
VICTORIA STANOWICE |
2018-10-07 |
15:00 |
6 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Ośno Lubuskie, Rzepińska 0 |
WARTA KOŁCZYN |
3 |
1 |
KS WYSOKA |
2018-10-07 |
15:00 |
6 |
2018/2019 |
J |
ul. Leśna 1, Kołczyn |
ZEW DĄBROSZYN |
2 |
2 |
WALKA CZARNÓW |
2018-10-07 |
15:00 |
6 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Dąbroszyn 23) |
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ |
1 |
5 |
WARTA KOŁCZYN |
2018-10-13 |
16:00 |
7 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko KS Białcz (Białcz, Gorzowska) |
VICTORIA STANOWICE |
1 |
7 |
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO |
2018-10-13 |
16:00 |
7 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stanowice |
WALKA CZARNÓW |
2 |
2 |
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO |
2018-10-13 |
16:00 |
7 |
2018/2019 |
J |
boisko sportowe (Czarnów, Stańska ) |
KS WYSOKA |
1 |
5 |
ZEW DĄBROSZYN |
2018-10-14 |
11:00 |
7 |
2018/2019 |
J |
0, Wysoka |
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW |
2 |
0 |
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN |
2018-10-14 |
14:00 |
7 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6) |
VICTORIA STANOWICE |
4 |
3 |
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW |
2018-10-20 |
16:00 |
8 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stanowice |
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO |
1 |
5 |
WARTA KOŁCZYN |
2018-10-21 |
12:00 |
8 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Lubno 32) |
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN |
0 |
0 |
WALKA CZARNÓW |
2018-10-21 |
14:00 |
8 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Ośno Lubuskie, Rzepińska 0 |
ZEW DĄBROSZYN |
2 |
1 |
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ |
2018-10-21 |
15:00 |
8 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Dąbroszyn 23) |
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO |
3 |
1 |
KS WYSOKA |
2018-10-21 |
16:00 |
8 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion (Głuchowo, Słoneczna 10) |
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ |
0 |
5 |
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO |
2018-10-27 |
16:00 |
9 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko KS Białcz (Białcz, Gorzowska) |
WALKA CZARNÓW |
0 |
0 |
VICTORIA STANOWICE |
2018-10-27 |
16:00 |
9 |
2018/2019 |
J |
boisko sportowe (Czarnów, Stańska ) |
WARTA KOŁCZYN |
0 |
3 |
ZEW DĄBROSZYN |
2018-10-27 |
16:00 |
9 |
2018/2019 |
J |
ul. Leśna 1, Kołczyn |
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW |
4 |
0 |
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO |
2018-10-28 |
14:00 |
9 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6) |
KS WYSOKA |
2 |
1 |
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN |
2018-10-28 |
15:00 |
9 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Wysoka 0 |
VICTORIA STANOWICE |
3 |
5 |
KS WYSOKA |
2018-11-04 |
11:00 |
1 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stanowice |
WARTA KOŁCZYN |
0 |
5 |
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO |
2019-04-27 |
17:00 |
10 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Kołczyn, Dworcowa 0 |
WALKA CZARNÓW |
3 |
1 |
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW |
2019-04-27 |
18:00 |
10 |
2018/2019 |
W |
boisko sportowe (Czarnów, Stańska ) |
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ |
1 |
2 |
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN |
2019-04-28 |
12:00 |
10 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko KS Białcz (Białcz, Gorzowska ) |
KS WYSOKA |
10 |
1 |
VICTORIA STANOWICE |
2019-04-28 |
12:00 |
10 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Wysoka 1 |
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO |
0 |
4 |
ZEW DĄBROSZYN |
2019-04-28 |
15:00 |
10 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Lubno 32) |
VICTORIA STANOWICE |
0 |
4 |
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ |
2019-05-04 |
17:00 |
11 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Stanowice 0 |
WALKA CZARNÓW |
3 |
0 |
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO |
2019-05-04 |
18:00 |
11 |
2018/2019 |
W |
boisko sportowe (Czarnów, Stańska ) |
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW |
2 |
2 |
KS WYSOKA |
2019-05-05 |
14:00 |
11 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6) |
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO |
2 |
1 |
ZEW DĄBROSZYN |
2019-05-05 |
16:00 |
11 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Stadion (Głuchowo, Słoneczna 10) |
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN |
0 |
3 |
WARTA KOŁCZYN |
2019-05-05 |
16:00 |
11 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Ośno Lubuskie |
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ |
1 |
1 |
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW |
2019-05-11 |
14:00 |
12 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko KS Białcz (Białcz, Gorzowska ) |
WARTA KOŁCZYN |
8 |
1 |
VICTORIA STANOWICE |
2019-05-11 |
17:00 |
12 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Kołczyn, Dworcowa 0 |
KS WYSOKA |
2 |
1 |
WALKA CZARNÓW |
2019-05-12 |
12:00 |
12 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Wysoka 1 |
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO |
4 |
4 |
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO |
2019-05-12 |
15:00 |
12 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Lubno 32) |
ZEW DĄBROSZYN |
5 |
0 |
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN |
2019-05-12 |
15:00 |
12 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Dąbroszyn 23) |
VICTORIA STANOWICE |
1 |
7 |
ZEW DĄBROSZYN |
2019-05-18 |
18:00 |
13 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Stanowice 0 |
WALKA CZARNÓW |
0 |
2 |
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ |
2019-05-18 |
18:00 |
13 |
2018/2019 |
W |
boisko sportowe (Czarnów, Stańska ) |
KS WYSOKA |
2 |
1 |
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO |
2019-05-19 |
12:00 |
13 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Wysoka 1 |
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW |
4 |
2 |
WARTA KOŁCZYN |
2019-05-19 |
14:00 |
13 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6) |
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN |
3 |
1 |
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO |
2019-05-19 |
17:00 |
13 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Ośno Lubuskie, Sportowa |
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO |
1 |
2 |
VICTORIA STANOWICE |
2019-05-25 |
16:00 |
14 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Stadion (Głuchowo, Słoneczna 10) |
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ |
0 |
1 |
KS WYSOKA |
2019-05-25 |
17:00 |
14 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko KS Białcz (Białcz, Gorzowska ) |
WARTA KOŁCZYN |
3 |
0 |
WALKA CZARNÓW |
2019-05-25 |
17:00 |
14 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Kołczyn, Dworcowa 0 |
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO |
2 |
2 |
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN |
2019-05-26 |
15:00 |
14 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Lubno 32) |
ZEW DĄBROSZYN |
6 |
1 |
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW |
2019-05-26 |
15:00 |
14 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Dąbroszyn 23) |
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ |
5 |
0 |
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO |
2019-06-01 |
17:00 |
15 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko KS Białcz (Białcz, Gorzowska ) |
WALKA CZARNÓW |
0 |
2 |
ZEW DĄBROSZYN |
2019-06-01 |
18:00 |
15 |
2018/2019 |
W |
boisko sportowe (Czarnów, Stańska ) |
KS WYSOKA |
3 |
4 |
WARTA KOŁCZYN |
2019-06-02 |
12:00 |
15 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Wysoka 1 |
VICTORIA STANOWICE |
0 |
2 |
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN |
2019-06-02 |
13:00 |
15 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Stanowice 0 |
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW |
0 |
3 |
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO |
2019-06-02 |
14:00 |
15 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6) |
WARTA KOŁCZYN |
3 |
1 |
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ |
2019-06-08 |
17:00 |
16 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Kołczyn, Dworcowa 0 |
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO |
5 |
0 |
VICTORIA STANOWICE |
2019-06-09 |
11:30 |
16 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Lubno 32) |
ZEW DĄBROSZYN |
2 |
1 |
KS WYSOKA |
2019-06-09 |
14:00 |
16 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Dąbroszyn 23) |
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO |
1 |
0 |
WALKA CZARNÓW |
2019-06-09 |
15:00 |
16 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Stadion (Głuchowo, Słoneczna 10) |
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN |
3 |
4 |
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW |
2019-06-09 |
17:00 |
16 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Ośno Lubuskie, Sportowa |
WALKA CZARNÓW |
2 |
0 |
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN |
2019-06-15 |
18:00 |
17 |
2018/2019 |
W |
boisko sportowe (Czarnów, Stańska ) |
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW |
3 |
1 |
VICTORIA STANOWICE |
2019-06-16 |
14:00 |
17 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6) |
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ |
3 |
4 |
ZEW DĄBROSZYN |
2019-06-16 |
15:00 |
17 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko KS Białcz (Białcz, Gorzowska) |
KS WYSOKA |
2 |
1 |
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO |
2019-06-16 |
15:00 |
17 |
2018/2019 |
W |
1, Wysoka |
WARTA KOŁCZYN |
4 |
0 |
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO |
2019-06-16 |
15:00 |
17 |
2018/2019 |
W |
ul. Dworcowa 0, Kołczyn |
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO |
2 |
3 |
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW |
2019-06-23 |
15:00 |
18 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Lubno 32) |
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO |
2 |
5 |
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ |
2019-06-23 |
15:00 |
18 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Stadion (Głuchowo, Słoneczna 10) |
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN |
0 |
10 |
KS WYSOKA |
2019-06-23 |
15:00 |
18 |
2018/2019 |
W |
|
VICTORIA STANOWICE |
4 |
2 |
WALKA CZARNÓW |
2019-06-23 |
15:00 |
18 |
2018/2019 |
W |
0, Stanowice |
ZEW DĄBROSZYN |
4 |
2 |
WARTA KOŁCZYN |
2019-06-23 |
15:00 |
18 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Dąbroszyn 23) |