Gospodarz |
|
|
Gość |
Data |
Godzina |
Kolejka |
Sezon |
RUNDA |
Miejsce |
STILON II GORZÓW |
3 |
0 |
KS LUBNIEWICZANKA |
2017-08-12 |
18:00 |
1 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp. (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 29) |
ARKA MIERZĘCIN |
0 |
3 |
AS PIESKI |
2017-08-13 |
18:00 |
1 |
2017/2018 |
J |
1, Mierzęcin |
BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW |
3 |
2 |
NOTEĆ STARE BIELICE |
2017-08-13 |
18:00 |
1 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Stadion Miejski w Dobiegniewie (Dobiegniew, Leśna 2) |
DELTA TIR-GUM STARE POLICHNO |
4 |
2 |
SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
2017-08-13 |
18:00 |
1 |
2017/2018 |
J |
BOISKO (Stare Polichno 1) |
JUWENIA BOCZÓW |
6 |
0 |
ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO |
2017-08-13 |
18:00 |
1 |
2017/2018 |
J |
JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa) |
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ |
1 |
5 |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
2017-08-13 |
18:00 |
1 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Boisko KS Białcz (Białcz, Gorzowska) |
URAN TRZEBICZ |
4 |
0 |
LEŚNIK BUSZÓW |
2017-08-13 |
18:00 |
1 |
2017/2018 |
J |
BOISKO (Trzebicz 1) |
DELTA TIR-GUM STARE POLICHNO |
1 |
9 |
ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ |
2017-08-30 |
17:30 |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
BOISKO (Stare Polichno 1) |
FC KURSKO |
3 |
2 |
SOKÓŁ GOŚCIM |
2017-08-30 |
17:30 |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1) |
GKP PSZCZEW |
3 |
0 |
AS PIESKI |
2017-08-30 |
17:30 |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Międzyrzecka , Pszczew |
GKP KŁODAWA |
3 |
6 |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
2017-08-30 |
17:30 |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Kwiatowa 13, Kłodawa |
JUWENIA BOCZÓW |
0 |
4 |
ZIELONI LUBIECHNIA W. |
2017-08-30 |
17:30 |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa) |
ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. |
6 |
3 |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
2017-08-30 |
17:30 |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Stadion Miejski (Strzelce Krajeńskie, Sportowa 1) |
MEPROZET STARE KUROWO |
1 |
2 |
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO |
2017-08-30 |
17:30 |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Stadion Gminny (Stare Kurowo 1) |
MUSZELKA OGARDY |
4 |
0 |
SPARTAK DESZCZNO |
2017-08-30 |
17:30 |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
BOISKO (Ogardy 1) |
ODRA GÓRZYCA |
1 |
5 |
STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN |
2017-08-30 |
17:30 |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Kompleks Sportowo Rehabilitacyjny w Górzycy (Górzyca, Różana 41) |
POGOŃ KRZESZYCE |
1 |
3 |
SKP SŁUBICE |
2017-08-30 |
17:30 |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00) |
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
4 |
4 |
WARTA GORZÓW |
2017-08-30 |
17:30 |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
ul. Szosowa 35, Lipki Wielkie |
STAL SULĘCIN |
0 |
2 |
SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE |
2017-08-30 |
17:30 |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Stadion Miejski "Winna Góra" (Sulęcin, Stanisława Moniuszki) |
STILON II GORZÓW |
5 |
1 |
TOROMA TORZYM |
2017-08-30 |
17:30 |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp. (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 29) |
WARTA JEŻYKI |
3 |
5 |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
2017-08-30 |
17:30 |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
BOISKO (Jeżyki 23) |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
0 |
3 |
CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA |
2017-08-30 |
17:30 |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9) |
CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO |
2 |
5 |
POLONIA SŁUBICE |
2017-08-30 |
18:00 |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1) |
KLUB SPORTOWY RĄPIN |
1 |
14 |
POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA* |
2017-08-31 |
17:30 |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
boisko (Rąpin 1) |
WARTA SŁOŃSK |
1 |
1 |
PIAST KARNIN |
2017-09-05 |
17:30 |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Słońsk, Wiejska 0 |
URAN TRZEBICZ |
2 |
3 |
ZJEDNOCZENI PRZYTOCZNA |
2017-09-06 |
17:30 |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
BOISKO (Trzebicz 1) |
ZJEDNOCZENI PRZYTOCZNA |
3 |
5 |
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO |
2017-09-12 |
17:00 |
3 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp. (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 29) |
FC KURSKO |
0 |
4 |
STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN |
2017-09-13 |
17:00 |
3 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1) |
GKP PSZCZEW |
1 |
3 |
WARTA GORZÓW |
2017-09-13 |
17:00 |
3 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka) |
GKS BLEDZEW |
5 |
2 |
WARTA SŁOŃSK |
2017-09-13 |
17:00 |
3 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Zemsko 1 |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
2 |
3 |
ZIELONI LUBIECHNIA W. |
2017-09-13 |
17:00 |
3 |
2017/2018 |
J |
ul. Szkolna 1, Baczyna |
MUSZELKA OGARDY |
1 |
5 |
CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA |
2017-09-13 |
17:00 |
3 |
2017/2018 |
J |
BOISKO (Ogardy 1) |
SKP SŁUBICE |
0 |
5 |
ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ |
2017-09-13 |
17:00 |
3 |
2017/2018 |
J |
STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1) |
SPARTAK DESZCZNO |
2 |
12 |
SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE |
2017-09-13 |
17:00 |
3 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Maszewo, Kręta 1 |
STILON II GORZÓW |
5 |
5 |
LZS BOBRÓWKO |
2017-09-13 |
17:00 |
3 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp. (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 29) |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
5 |
1 |
STILON GORZÓW |
2017-09-13 |
17:00 |
3 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 37) |
POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA* |
5 |
0 |
ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. |
2017-09-14 |
17:00 |
3 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Skwierzynie (Skwierzyna, Sportowa 1) |
GKS BLEDZEW |
1 |
2 |
CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA |
2017-09-27 |
16:00 |
4 |
2017/2018 |
J |
1, Zemsko |
LZS BOBRÓWKO |
1 |
2 |
SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE |
2017-09-27 |
16:00 |
4 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Arena Bobry (Bobrówko, Choszczańska 7) |
POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA* |
1 |
1 |
WARTA GORZÓW |
2017-09-27 |
16:00 |
4 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Skwierzynie (Skwierzyna, Sportowa 1) |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
3 |
1 |
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO |
2017-09-27 |
16:00 |
4 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 37) |
ZIELONI LUBIECHNIA W. |
1 |
2 |
ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ |
2017-09-27 |
16:00 |
4 |
2017/2018 |
J |
BOISKO (Lubiechnia Wielka 1) |
POLONIA SŁUBICE |
0 |
6 |
STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN |
2017-09-27 |
16:30 |
4 |
2017/2018 |
J |
STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1) |
|
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Stadion Miejski "Winna Góra" (Sulęcin, Stanisława Moniuszki ) |
|
b/d |
b/d |
LZS BOBRÓWKO |
b/d |
b/d |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Stadion Miejski "Winna Góra" (Sulęcin, Stanisława Moniuszki ) |
GKS BLEDZEW |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
2 |
2017/2018 |
J |
Zemsko 0 |