Gospodarz |
|
|
Gość |
Data |
Godzina |
Kolejka |
Sezon |
RUNDA |
Miejsce |
KP ŚWIDNICA |
1 |
10 |
TS PRZYLEP |
2017-04-01 |
11:00 |
1 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Świdnica Stadion (Świdnica 1) |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
17 |
0 |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
2017-04-01 |
12:00 |
1 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Sparta Łężyca (Łężyca) |
SPARTAKUS II ZIELONA GÓRA |
3 |
0 |
MEWA CIGACICE |
2017-04-01 |
12:00 |
1 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Boisko sztuczne ul. Sulechowska (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37A) |
PERŁA CYBINKA |
6 |
1 |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
2017-04-02 |
14:00 |
1 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Stadion - Grzmiąca (Grzmiąca 1) |
MEWA CIGACICE |
0 |
11 |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
2017-04-08 |
11:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Stadion w Leśna Góra (Cigacice 1) |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
1 |
2 |
PERŁA CYBINKA |
2017-04-08 |
12:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Amelii 1, Zielona Góra |
KP ŚWIDNICA |
1 |
7 |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
2017-04-09 |
11:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Świdnica Stadion (Świdnica 1) |
TS PRZYLEP |
6 |
1 |
SPARTAKUS II ZIELONA GÓRA |
2017-04-09 |
13:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
W |
TS Przylep (Przylep, Turystyczna 1) |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
3 |
5 |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
2017-04-19 |
17:30 |
3 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1) |
PERŁA CYBINKA |
3 |
0 |
MEWA CIGACICE |
2017-04-19 |
17:30 |
3 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Stadion - Grzmiąca (Grzmiąca 1) |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
0 |
1 |
TS PRZYLEP |
2017-04-19 |
17:30 |
3 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Sparta Łężyca (Łężyca) |
SPARTAKUS II ZIELONA GÓRA |
3 |
0 |
KP ŚWIDNICA |
2017-04-19 |
17:30 |
3 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Boisko sztuczne ul. Sulechowska (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37A) |
KP ŚWIDNICA |
4 |
3 |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
2017-04-22 |
11:00 |
4 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Świdnica Stadion (Świdnica 1) |
MEWA CIGACICE |
4 |
11 |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
2017-04-22 |
11:00 |
4 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Stadion w Leśna Góra (Cigacice 1) |
SPARTAKUS II ZIELONA GÓRA |
2 |
1 |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
2017-04-22 |
14:00 |
4 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Boisko sztuczne ul. Sulechowska (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37A) |
TS PRZYLEP |
3 |
0 |
PERŁA CYBINKA |
2017-04-23 |
13:30 |
4 |
2016/2017 |
W |
TS Przylep (Przylep, Turystyczna 1) |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
3 |
3 |
KP ŚWIDNICA |
2017-04-29 |
11:00 |
5 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Sparta Łężyca (Łężyca) |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
3 |
2 |
MEWA CIGACICE |
2017-04-29 |
12:00 |
5 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Amelii 1, Zielona Góra |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
5 |
7 |
TS PRZYLEP |
2017-04-29 |
13:00 |
5 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1) |
PERŁA CYBINKA |
2 |
1 |
SPARTAKUS II ZIELONA GÓRA |
2017-04-30 |
14:00 |
5 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Stadion - Grzmiąca (Grzmiąca 1) |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
0 |
0 |
PERŁA CYBINKA |
2017-05-03 |
14:00 |
6 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Sparta Łężyca (Łężyca ) |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
1 |
4 |
SPARTAKUS II ZIELONA GÓRA |
2017-05-06 |
12:00 |
7 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Amelii 1, Zielona Góra |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
1 |
2 |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
2017-05-06 |
13:00 |
7 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1) |
MEWA CIGACICE |
0 |
7 |
TS PRZYLEP |
2017-05-06 |
13:30 |
7 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Stadion w Leśna Góra (Cigacice 1) |
TS PRZYLEP |
12 |
2 |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
2017-05-09 |
17:00 |
6 |
2016/2017 |
W |
TS Przylep (Przylep, Turystyczna 1) |
PERŁA CYBINKA |
3 |
0 |
KP ŚWIDNICA |
2017-05-11 |
17:00 |
7 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Cybinka (Cybinka, Dąbrowskiego 32) |
MEWA CIGACICE |
3 |
8 |
SPARTAKUS II ZIELONA GÓRA |
2017-05-13 |
11:00 |
8 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Stadion w Leśna Góra (Cigacice 1) |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
0 |
2 |
PERŁA CYBINKA |
2017-05-13 |
13:00 |
8 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1) |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
3 |
2 |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
2017-05-13 |
13:00 |
8 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Amelii 1, Zielona Góra |
TS PRZYLEP |
3 |
0 |
KP ŚWIDNICA |
2017-05-14 |
11:00 |
8 |
2016/2017 |
W |
TS Przylep (Przylep, Turystyczna 1) |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
5 |
3 |
MEWA CIGACICE |
2017-05-20 |
11:00 |
9 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Sparta Łężyca (Łężyca) |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
3 |
0 |
KP ŚWIDNICA |
2017-05-20 |
13:00 |
9 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1) |
SPARTAKUS II ZIELONA GÓRA |
2 |
12 |
TS PRZYLEP |
2017-05-20 |
14:00 |
9 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Boisko sztuczne ul. Sulechowska (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37A) |
PERŁA CYBINKA |
2 |
1 |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
2017-05-21 |
15:00 |
9 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Stadion - Grzmiąca (Grzmiąca 1) |
MEWA CIGACICE |
5 |
1 |
PERŁA CYBINKA |
2017-05-27 |
11:00 |
10 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Stadion w Leśna Góra (Cigacice 1) |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
2 |
3 |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
2017-05-27 |
12:00 |
10 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Amelii 1, Zielona Góra |
TS PRZYLEP |
1 |
3 |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
2017-05-27 |
14:00 |
10 |
2016/2017 |
W |
TS Przylep (Przylep, Turystyczna 1) |
SPARTAKUS II ZIELONA GÓRA |
6 |
1 |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
2017-05-30 |
17:30 |
6 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Boisko sztuczne ul. Sulechowska (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37A) |
KP ŚWIDNICA |
3 |
0 |
MEWA CIGACICE |
2017-05-31 |
18:00 |
6 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Świdnica Stadion (Świdnica 1) |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
15 |
3 |
MEWA CIGACICE |
2017-06-03 |
11:00 |
11 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1) |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
2 |
2 |
KP ŚWIDNICA |
2017-06-03 |
12:00 |
11 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Amelii 1, Zielona Góra |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
6 |
1 |
SPARTAKUS II ZIELONA GÓRA |
2017-06-03 |
14:00 |
11 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Sparta Łężyca (Łężyca ) |
PERŁA CYBINKA |
1 |
7 |
TS PRZYLEP |
2017-06-03 |
15:00 |
11 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Stadion - Grzmiąca (Grzmiąca 1) |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
4 |
4 |
TS PRZYLEP |
2017-06-06 |
18:00 |
13 |
2016/2017 |
W |
TS PRZYLEP (Zielona Góra, Przylep-Turystyczna 4) |
KP ŚWIDNICA |
0 |
7 |
SPARTAKUS II ZIELONA GÓRA |
2017-06-08 |
15:30 |
10 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Świdnica Stadion (Świdnica 1) |
MEWA CIGACICE |
4 |
1 |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
2017-06-10 |
11:00 |
12 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Stadion w Leśna Góra (Cigacice 1) |
SPARTAKUS II ZIELONA GÓRA |
3 |
0 |
PERŁA CYBINKA |
2017-06-10 |
14:00 |
12 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Boisko sztuczne ul. Sulechowska (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37A) |
KP ŚWIDNICA |
0 |
3 |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
2017-06-11 |
11:00 |
12 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Świdnica Stadion (Świdnica 1) |
TS PRZYLEP |
1 |
5 |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
2017-06-11 |
13:00 |
12 |
2016/2017 |
W |
TS Przylep (Przylep, Turystyczna 1) |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
0 |
7 |
SPARTAKUS II ZIELONA GÓRA |
2017-06-14 |
18:00 |
13 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1) |
MEWA CIGACICE |
3 |
0 |
KP ŚWIDNICA |
2017-06-14 |
18:00 |
13 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Stadion w Leśna Góra (Cigacice 1) |
PERŁA CYBINKA |
0 |
2 |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
2017-06-14 |
18:00 |
13 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Stadion - Grzmiąca (Grzmiąca 1) |
KP ŚWIDNICA |
0 |
3 |
PERŁA CYBINKA |
2017-06-17 |
11:00 |
14 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Świdnica Stadion (Świdnica 1) |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
3 |
0 |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
2017-06-17 |
11:00 |
14 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Sparta Łężyca (Łężyca) |
SPARTAKUS II ZIELONA GÓRA |
5 |
2 |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
2017-06-17 |
11:00 |
14 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Boisko sztuczne ul. Sulechowska (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37A) |
TS PRZYLEP |
3 |
0 |
MEWA CIGACICE |
2017-06-17 |
11:00 |
14 |
2016/2017 |
W |
TS Przylep (Przylep, Turystyczna 1) |