Gospodarz |
|
|
Gość |
Data |
Godzina |
Kolejka |
Sezon |
RUNDA |
Miejsce |
NAFTA RYBAKI |
1 |
5 |
SPARTA MIERKÓW |
2016-08-15 |
15:00 |
1 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko Rybaki (Rybaki 1) |
BŁĘKITNI LUBIĘCIN |
2 |
1 |
GKS SIEDLISKO |
2016-08-17 |
17:00 |
1 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Błekitni Lubięcin (Lubięcin .) |
BŁĘKITNI WIERZBNICA |
0 |
2 |
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO |
2016-08-17 |
17:00 |
1 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko - Wierzbnica (Wierzbnica .) |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
4 |
1 |
RELAX GRABICE |
2016-08-17 |
17:00 |
1 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1) |
CZARNI RUDNO |
2 |
1 |
ZORZA OCHLA |
2016-08-17 |
17:00 |
1 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko Rudno (Nowa Sól 1) |
ISKRA JABŁONIEC |
0 |
8 |
STAL JASIEŃ |
2016-08-17 |
17:00 |
1 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko Jabłoniec (Jabłoniec 1) |
KP ŚWIDNICA |
0 |
2 |
BŁĘKITNI ZABŁOCIE |
2016-08-17 |
17:00 |
1 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Świdnica Stadion (Świdnica 1) |
KS FALUBAZ II ZIELONA GÓRA |
7 |
1 |
MEWA CIGACICE |
2016-08-17 |
17:00 |
1 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Stadion Sulechowska 37 (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37) |
KS RADOSZYN |
2 |
4 |
SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI |
2016-08-17 |
17:00 |
1 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko w Chociulach (Chociule) |
LECH SULECHÓW |
2 |
3 |
PIAST PARKOVIA TRZEBIECHÓW |
2016-08-17 |
17:00 |
1 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Stadion Miejski (Sulechów 1) |
LKP STYPUŁÓW |
6 |
6 |
ISKRA MAŁOMICE |
2016-08-17 |
17:00 |
1 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Jelenin (Jelenin 1) |
ŁUŻYCZANKA LIPINKI ŁUŻYCKIE |
2 |
0 |
UNIA KUNICE ŻARY |
2016-08-17 |
17:00 |
1 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko Lipinki Łużyckie (Lipinki Łużyckie 1) |
ODRA GLIŃSK |
2 |
4 |
MEDYK CIBÓRZ |
2016-08-17 |
17:00 |
1 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko wiejskie (Glińsk 1) |
SPARTA NIETKOWICE |
3 |
0 |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
2016-08-17 |
17:00 |
1 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko Nietkowice (Nietkowice 1) |
SPARTA MIODNICA |
0 |
3 |
UKS "CZARNI" ŻAGAŃ |
2016-08-17 |
17:00 |
1 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Sparta Miodnica (Żagań 1) |
THRASH LIPINY |
0 |
3 |
POGOŃ PRZYBORÓW |
2016-08-17 |
17:00 |
1 |
2016/2017 |
J |
., Lipiny |
|
0 |
3 |
START ZIEL-BRUK PŁOTY |
2016-08-24 |
17:30 |
1 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Świdnica . |
SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI |
2 |
6 |
BŁĘKITNI OŁOBOK |
2016-08-30 |
17:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Sokół Rozłogi (Rozłogi 1) |
UKS "CZARNI" ŻAGAŃ |
0 |
1 |
PIAST IŁOWA |
2016-08-30 |
17:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
J |
UKS Czarni Żagań (Żagań, Karpińskiego 4) |
ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA |
1 |
0 |
SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA |
2016-08-30 |
17:30 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza (Lubrza, Świebodzińska 1) |
BŁĘKITNI LUBIĘCIN |
2 |
5 |
ZRYW RZECZYCA |
2016-08-31 |
17:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Błekitni Lubięcin (Lubięcin .) |
BŁĘKITNI ZABŁOCIE |
3 |
0 |
DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW |
2016-08-31 |
17:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko wiejskie (Zabłocie 16) |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
1 |
4 |
PROMIEŃ ŻARY |
2016-08-31 |
17:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1) |
BUDOWLANI GOZDNICA |
2 |
0 |
ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI |
2016-08-31 |
17:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko gminne (Gozdnica, Sportowa 1) |
CZARNI RUDNO |
2 |
4 |
SANTOS ŚWIEBODZIN |
2016-08-31 |
17:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko Rudno (Nowa Sól 1) |
KS FALUBAZ II ZIELONA GÓRA |
3 |
0 |
FORMACJA PORT 2000 |
2016-08-31 |
17:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Stadion Sulechowska 37 (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37) |
LKP STYPUŁÓW |
1 |
4 |
KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA |
2016-08-31 |
17:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
J |
LKP (Stypułów 88) |
ŁUŻYCZANKA LIPINKI ŁUŻYCKIE |
2 |
2 |
CARINA GUBIN |
2016-08-31 |
17:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko Lipinki Łużyckie (Lipinki Łużyckie 1) |
MEDYK CIBÓRZ |
1 |
1 |
AMATOR BOBROWNIKI |
2016-08-31 |
17:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko Wiejskie (Cibórz 1) |
MIESZKO KONOTOP |
1 |
4 |
ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK |
2016-08-31 |
17:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Mieszko Konotop (Konotop, Leśna 2) |
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO |
1 |
1 |
PIAST CZERWIEŃSK |
2016-08-31 |
17:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
J |
MKS Nowe Miasteczko (Nowe Miasteczko, 22 Lipca 18) |
PIAST PARKOVIA TRZEBIECHÓW |
2 |
0 |
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO |
2016-08-31 |
17:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko wiejskie (Głuchów 1) |
POGOŃ PRZYBORÓW |
0 |
6 |
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
2016-08-31 |
17:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Pogoń Przyborów (Przyborów, Drzewna 6A) |
SPARTA MIERKÓW |
2 |
1 |
KORONA WSCHOWA |
2016-08-31 |
17:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko w Mierkowie (Wężyska 162) |
SPARTA NIETKOWICE |
1 |
5 |
TS PRZYLEP |
2016-08-31 |
17:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko Nietkowice (Nietkowice 1) |
STAL JASIEŃ |
4 |
2 |
KORONA KOŻUCHÓW |
2016-08-31 |
17:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48) |
START ZIEL-BRUK PŁOTY |
3 |
7 |
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE |
2016-08-31 |
17:00 |
2 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Stadion Miejski im. Romana Winnickiego (Czerwieńsk, Kwiatowa 8a) |
ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA |
3 |
9 |
PIAST IŁOWA |
2016-09-20 |
16:30 |
3 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza (Lubrza, Świebodzińska 1) |
AMATOR BOBROWNIKI |
3 |
8 |
KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA |
2016-09-21 |
16:30 |
3 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko Otyń (Otyń .) |
BŁĘKITNI ZABŁOCIE |
3 |
2 |
CARINA GUBIN |
2016-09-21 |
16:30 |
3 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko wiejskie (Zabłocie 16) |
KS FALUBAZ II ZIELONA GÓRA |
1 |
3 |
BUDOWLANI GOZDNICA |
2016-09-21 |
16:30 |
3 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Stadion Sulechowska 37 (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37) |
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO |
0 |
4 |
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
2016-09-21 |
16:30 |
3 |
2016/2017 |
J |
MKS Nowe Miasteczko (Nowe Miasteczko, 22 Lipca 18) |
PIAST PARKOVIA TRZEBIECHÓW |
1 |
8 |
TS PRZYLEP |
2016-09-21 |
16:30 |
3 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko wiejskie (Głuchów 1) |
SPARTA MIERKÓW |
2 |
4 |
BŁĘKITNI OŁOBOK |
2016-09-21 |
16:30 |
3 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Boisko w Mierkowie (Wężyska 162) |
STAL JASIEŃ |
2 |
7 |
ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK |
2016-09-21 |
16:30 |
3 |
2016/2017 |
J |
Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48) |
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE |
3 |
1 |
SANTOS ŚWIEBODZIN |
2016-09-21 |
16:30 |
3 |
2016/2017 |
J |
OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27) |
ZRYW RZECZYCA |
2 |
3 |
PROMIEŃ ŻARY |
2016-09-21 |
16:30 |
3 |
2016/2017 |
J |
ZRYW RZECZYCA (Rzeczyca 14) |
BŁĘKITNI OŁOBOK |
1 |
1 |
TS PRZYLEP |
2017-03-11 |
14:00 |
4 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Ołobok Boisko Wiejskie (Ołobok, Krośnieńska 1) |
BŁĘKITNI ZABŁOCIE |
2 |
2 |
PIAST IŁOWA |
2017-03-11 |
14:00 |
4 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Boisko wiejskie (Zabłocie 16) |
BUDOWLANI GOZDNICA |
1 |
6 |
KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA |
2017-03-11 |
14:00 |
4 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Boisko gminne (Gozdnica, Sportowa 1) |
PIAST KARNIN |
0 |
5 |
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO |
2017-03-11 |
14:00 |
4 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Stadion Miejski (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Łagodzińska 26) |
PROMIEŃ ŻARY |
1 |
0 |
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
2017-03-11 |
14:00 |
4 |
2016/2017 |
W |
KS Promień Żary (Żary, Zwycięzców 38) |
SKP SŁUBICE |
1 |
4 |
MEPROZET STARE KUROWO |
2017-03-11 |
14:00 |
4 |
2016/2017 |
W |
STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1) |
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE |
2 |
6 |
STILON GORZÓW |
2017-03-11 |
14:00 |
4 |
2016/2017 |
W |
OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27) |
ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK |
1 |
1 |
STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN |
2017-03-11 |
14:00 |
4 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Stadion OSiR w Zbąszynku (Zbąszynek, Sportowa 2) |
BŁĘKITNI ZABŁOCIE |
1 |
2 |
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO |
2017-04-19 |
16:00 |
5 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Boisko wiejskie (Zabłocie 16) |
PROMIEŃ ŻARY |
2 |
4 |
TS PRZYLEP |
2017-04-19 |
16:00 |
5 |
2016/2017 |
W |
KS Promień Żary (Żary, Zwycięzców 38) |
ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK |
2 |
3 |
KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA |
2017-04-19 |
17:00 |
5 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Stadion OSiR w Zbąszynku (Zbąszynek, Sportowa 2) |
STILON GORZÓW |
7 |
1 |
MEPROZET STARE KUROWO |
2017-04-19 |
17:30 |
5 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp. (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 29) |
STILON GORZÓW |
3 |
0 |
KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA |
2017-05-24 |
17:00 |
6 |
2016/2017 |
W |
Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp. (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 29) |
TS PRZYLEP |
2 |
1 |
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO |
2017-05-24 |
17:00 |
6 |
2016/2017 |
W |
TS Przylep (Przylep, Turystyczna 1) |
TS PRZYLEP |
1 |
2 |
STILON GORZÓW |
2017-06-24 |
17:00 |
7 |
2016/2017 |
W |
STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1) |