Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt. | Z | R | P | Bramki +- | Pkt u siebie |
Pkt wyjazd |
Bramki +- u siebie |
Z u siebie |
R u siebie |
P u siebie |
Bramki +- wyjazd |
Z wyjazd |
R wyjazd |
P wyjazd |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3 | WARTA GORZÓW | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
4 | STILON PROSUPPORT GORZÓW | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
5 | NOTEĆ STARE BIELICE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | PIAST KARNIN | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
8 | POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9 | POLONIA SŁUBICE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
10 | ZIELONI LUBIECHNIA W. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
11 | ZORZA KOWALÓW | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
12 | KLUB SPORTOWY RĄPIN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
13 | ZEW DĄBROSZYN | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | 0 | 0 | 8:7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15 | AS PIESKI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 0 | 6:6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
17 | SPARTAK ZWOLBET DESZCZNO | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
18 | STAL SULĘCIN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
19 | GKS BLEDZEW | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
20 | JUWENIA BOCZÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | GKP PSZCZEW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
23 | WARTA II GORZÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
24 | URAN TRZEBICZ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
26 | LZS BOBRÓWKO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
27 | RADOWIAK DREZDENKO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
28 | SKP SŁUBICE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
29 | LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | BUDOWLANI MURZYNOWO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
31 | BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | MEPROZET STARE KUROWO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
33 | KS LUBNIEWICZANKA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:8 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
34 | WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:8 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:8 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
35 | KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | 0 | 0 | 5:7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | SOKÓŁ GOŚCIM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37 | ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38 | DELTA TIR-GUM STARE POLICHNO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
39 | BŁĘKITNI LUBNO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
40 | FC KURSKO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | POGOŃ KRZESZYCE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
42 | ARKA MIERZĘCIN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 | WARTA SŁOŃSK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:9 | 0 | 0 | 0:8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
44 | ZJEDNOCZENI PRZYTOCZNA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
45 | ODRA GÓRZYCA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
46 | POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | 0 | 0 | 0:7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47 | ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
48 | TOROMA TORZYM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Legenda: Z - Zwycięstwo, R - Remis, P - Porażka