Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt. | Z | R | P | Bramki +- | Pkt u siebie |
Pkt wyjazd |
Bramki +- u siebie |
Z u siebie |
R u siebie |
P u siebie |
Bramki +- wyjazd |
Z wyjazd |
R wyjazd |
P wyjazd |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2 | KS LECHIA GRAN-BUD ZIELONA GÓRA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18:10 | 0 | 0 | 9:8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | DELTA SMARDZEWO | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | CARINA GUBIN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
6 | PIAST IŁOWA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
7 | ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
8 | POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
9 | BŁĘKITNI LUBIĘCIN | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
11 | PROMIEŃ ŻARY | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
12 | UKS CZARNI ŻAGAŃ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
13 | ISKRA JABŁONIEC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | LECH SULECHÓW | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:11 | 0 | 0 | 10:9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
15 | ŁKS ŁĘKNICA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
17 | KORONA KOŻUCHÓW | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
18 | SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
19 | IKAR ZAWADA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
20 | DELTA SIENIAWA ŻARSKA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
21 | RELAX GRABICE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
22 | PIAST CZERWIEŃSK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
23 | CARGOVIA KARGOWA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | BÓBR BOBROWICE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
25 | ISKRA MAŁOMICE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
26 | ZORZA OCHLA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29 | WARTA GORZÓW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | PIAST KARNIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
31 | POLONIA SŁUBICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | STILON PROSUPPORT GORZÓW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33 | VICTORIA SZCZANIEC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
34 | DRZONKOWIANKA PKM ZACHÓD RACULA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | LZS KADO GÓRZYN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | MIESZKO KONOTOP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
37 | SPARTAK BUDACHÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38 | VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39 | ZORZA BRZEŹNICA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
40 | BŁĘKITNI OŁOBOK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
42 | ODRA KLENICA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
43 | BŁĘKITNI WIERZBNICA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
44 | MEWA CIGACICE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
45 | ŁUŻYCZANKA LIPINKI ŁUŻYCKIE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
46 | LZS CUPRUM CZCIRADZ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47 | SPARTA MIERKÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
48 | PIAST PARKOVIA TRZEBIECHÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
49 | NAFTA RYBAKI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:12 | 0 | 0 | 9:12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | DAR-BOL ALFA JAROMIROWICE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:8 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:8 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
51 | ODRA NIETKÓW | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
52 | SPARTA GRABIK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
53 | WKS ŁAZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
54 | STAL JASIEŃ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55 | BŁĘKITNI ZABŁOCIE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
56 | LUBUSZE RUSINÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
57 | MEDYK CIBÓRZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
58 | ARKA NOWA SÓL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
59 | UNIA KUNICE ŻARY | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
60 | POGOŃ PRZYBORÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
61 | START ZIEL- BRUK PŁOTY | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
62 | BUDOWLANI LUBSKO | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:10 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:10 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
63 | KS LECHIA GRAN-BUD II ZIELONA GÓRA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
64 | ENERGETYK DYCHÓW | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:10 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0:9 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
65 | ZNICZ LEŚNIÓW WIELKI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:12 | 0 | 0 | 0:10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
66 | LIWNO ZABÓR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:9 | 0 | 0 | 2:9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Legenda: Z - Zwycięstwo, R - Remis, P - Porażka