Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
CARGOVIA KARGOWA 3 4 ODRA KLENICA 2019-08-14 17:00 1 2019/2020 J 1, Jaromierz
ENERGETYK DYCHÓW 4 1 BŁĘKITNI ZABŁOCIE 2019-08-14 17:00 1 2019/2020 J Boisko Dychów (Dychów 1)
IKAR ZAWADA 4 2 MEWA CIGACICE 2019-08-14 17:00 1 2019/2020 J Boisko Piłkarskie - Zawada (Zielona Góra, Zawada-Sportowa 1)
ISKRA JABŁONIEC 3 1 SPARTA MIERKÓW 2019-08-14 17:00 1 2019/2020 J KP ISKRA JABŁONIEC (Jabłoniec 1)
LIWNO ZABÓR 2 9 SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA 2019-08-14 17:00 1 2019/2020 J Zielona Góra, Łężyca-Sportowa .
LUBUSZE RUSINÓW 1 4 VICTORIA SZCZANIEC 2019-08-14 17:00 1 2019/2020 J gen. Sikorskiego 25, Świebodzin
LZS CUPRUM CZCIRADZ 1 0 MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO 2019-08-14 17:00 1 2019/2020 J Czciradz Arena (Czciradz)
NAFTA RYBAKI 4 3 BÓBR BOBROWICE 2019-08-14 17:00 1 2019/2020 J Boisko Rybaki (Rybaki 1)
SPARTAK BUDACHÓW 2 3 LECH SULECHÓW 2019-08-14 17:00 1 2019/2020 J Boisko wiejskie (Budachów 109)
VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 1 2 BŁĘKITNI WIERZBNICA 2019-08-14 17:00 1 2019/2020 J Boisko Siecieborzyce (Siecieborzyce 1)
WKS ŁAZ 2 5 ZNICZ LEŚNIÓW WIELKI 2019-08-14 17:00 1 2019/2020 J Boisko Łaz (Łaz 1)
ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 1 2 ISKRA MAŁOMICE 2019-08-14 17:00 1 2019/2020 J Zielonogórska 26, Brzeźnica
DELTA SMARDZEWO 4 1 MEDYK CIBÓRZ 2019-08-14 17:30 1 2019/2020 J Cibórz
BŁĘKITNI LUBIĘCIN b/d b/d MIESZKO KONOTOP 2019-08-28 17:00 1 2019/2020 J Błekitni Lubięcin (Lubięcin .)
DRZONKOWIANKA GAJAELEKTRO.PL RACULA b/d b/d ODRA NIETKÓW 2019-08-28 17:00 1 2019/2020 J Stary Kisielin (Zielona Góra)
LZS KADO GÓRZYN b/d b/d DAR-BOL ALFA JAROMIROWICE 2019-08-28 17:00 1 2019/2020 J Stadion w Górzynie (Górzyn 24A)
ŁKS ŁĘKNICA b/d b/d UNIA KUNICE ŻARY 2019-08-28 17:00 1 2019/2020 J Stadion Miejski (Łęknica 1)
ŁUŻYCZANKA LIPINKI ŁUŻYCKIE b/d b/d BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2019-08-28 17:00 1 2019/2020 J Boisko Lipinki Łużyckie (Lipinki Łużyckie 1)
SPARTA GRABIK b/d b/d DELTA SIENIAWA ŻARSKA 2019-08-28 17:00 1 2019/2020 J Stadion Wiejski w Grabiku (Grabik 102a)
ZORZA OCHLA b/d b/d PIAST CZERWIEŃSK 2019-08-28 17:00 1 2019/2020 J Zorza Ochla (Ochla, Zielonogórska 1)
b/d b/d 2019-09-11 b/d 2 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-11 b/d 2 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-11 b/d 2 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-11 b/d 2 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-11 b/d 2 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-11 b/d 2 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-11 b/d 2 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-11 b/d 2 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-11 b/d 2 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-11 b/d 2 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-11 b/d 2 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-11 b/d 2 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-11 b/d 2 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-11 b/d 2 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-11 b/d 2 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-11 b/d 2 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-11 b/d 2 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-11 b/d 2 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-11 b/d 2 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-11 b/d 2 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-25 b/d 3 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-25 b/d 3 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-25 b/d 3 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-25 b/d 3 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-25 b/d 3 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-25 b/d 3 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-25 b/d 3 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-25 b/d 3 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-25 b/d 3 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2019-09-25 b/d 3 2019/2020 J b/d
b/d b/d 2020-03-25 b/d 4 2019/2020 W b/d
b/d b/d 2020-03-25 b/d 4 2019/2020 W b/d
b/d b/d 2020-03-25 b/d 4 2019/2020 W b/d
b/d b/d 2020-03-25 b/d 4 2019/2020 W b/d
b/d b/d 2020-03-25 b/d 4 2019/2020 W b/d
b/d b/d 2020-03-25 b/d 4 2019/2020 W b/d
b/d b/d 2020-03-25 b/d 4 2019/2020 W b/d
b/d b/d 2020-03-25 b/d 4 2019/2020 W b/d
b/d b/d 2020-04-15 b/d 5 2019/2020 W b/d
b/d b/d 2020-04-15 b/d 5 2019/2020 W b/d
b/d b/d 2020-04-15 b/d 5 2019/2020 W b/d
b/d b/d 2020-04-15 b/d 5 2019/2020 W b/d
b/d b/d 2020-05-13 b/d 6 2019/2020 W b/d
b/d b/d 2020-05-13 b/d 6 2019/2020 W b/d
b/d b/d 2020-06-20 b/d 7 2019/2020 W b/d
b/d b/d ARKA NOWA SÓL b/d b/d 1 2019/2020 J
b/d b/d CARINA GUBIN b/d b/d 1 2019/2020 J
b/d b/d DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW b/d b/d 1 2019/2020 J
b/d b/d KORONA KOŻUCHÓW b/d b/d 1 2019/2020 J
b/d b/d KS LECHIA GRAN-BUD ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d 1 2019/2020 J
b/d b/d ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI b/d b/d 1 2019/2020 J
b/d b/d PIAST IŁOWA b/d b/d 1 2019/2020 J
b/d b/d POGOŃ PRZYBORÓW b/d b/d 1 2019/2020 J
b/d b/d POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN b/d b/d 1 2019/2020 J
b/d b/d PROMIEŃ ŻARY b/d b/d 1 2019/2020 J
b/d b/d RELAX GRABICE b/d b/d 1 2019/2020 J
b/d b/d SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA b/d b/d 1 2019/2020 J
b/d b/d TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE b/d b/d 1 2019/2020 J
b/d b/d TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP b/d b/d 1 2019/2020 J
b/d b/d UKS CZARNI ŻAGAŃ b/d b/d 1 2019/2020 J
b/d b/d ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK b/d b/d 1 2019/2020 J
PAUZJE b/d b/d BŁĘKITNI OŁOBOK b/d b/d 1 2019/2020 J
PIAST PARKOVIA TRZEBIECHÓW b/d b/d PAUZJE b/d b/d 1 2019/2020 J
STAL JASIEŃ b/d b/d b/d b/d 1 2019/2020 J
START ZIEL- BRUK PŁOTY b/d b/d b/d b/d 1 2019/2020 J